Albo d’oro

COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE

ANNO

SCRATCH

1a Categoria

2a Categoria

3a Categoria

1995

Francesco ALAJMO

Fausto VIMERCATI

L. POZZI

1996

Alessandro BESANA

Nick MOORE

Giorgio VILLA

1997

E. Eller VAINICHER

Edith WEINAR

Gianluca FIORENTINI

Eliana CITTERIO

1998

Roberto PALVARINI

Paolo BORGHI

Giuseppe MARIANI

G. GASPAROLI

1999

Andrea PONZONI

Vincenzo PERUZZO

L. GALIMBERTI

Franco GUERRIERI

2000

Andrea PONZONI

Edith WEINAR

L. GALIMBERTI

Rosa Carolina SCOTTI

2001

E. Eller VAINICHER

Federico COLOMBO

Elena FIORENTINI

Gianluca GIANCOLA

2002

Davide URRACCI

Martina LAFRANCONI

Daniele BUTTI

Cesare DE AMBROSIS

2003

Mario POZZI

Martina LAFRANCONI

Christian RIVA

Luciano MONTANARI

2004

Martina LAFRANCONI

Daniele BUTTI

Mauro FERRARI

Simona MANDELLI

2005

Andrea PONZONI

Angelo MAGGIONI

Stefano GALBIATI

Riccardo RONCHI

2006

Andrea PONZONI

Simone BIELLI

Valentino COLOMBO

Adelmo LONGO

2007

Davide URRACCI

Franco GUERRIERI

Lorenzo SCALISE

Osvaldo FIORENTINI

2008

Davide URRACCI

Luigi GALIMBERTI

Myriam MUCCI

Lorenzo LARCHER

2009

Roberto LASAGNA

Stefano GALBIATI

Davide MARIANI

Lorenzo LARCHER

2010

Davide URRACCI

Elio CAVENAGO

Gianandrea RENON

Giorgio MINETTO

2011

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

Claudio MAGGIONI

Gaetano GARRAMONE

Simone MUCCIANTE

2012

Francesco GATTI

Giampiero MAURELLI

Claudia BONZI

Paolo CODARIN

2013

Davide URRACCI

Francesco CITTERIO

Diego BOMBIERO

Stefano PRATO

2014

Andrea PONZONI

Davide URRACCI

Nico BRESCIANI

Giovanna BRAMBILLA

2015

Andrea PONZONI

Maurizio STERZA

Massimo MONTANUCCI

Dario GILIBERTO

2016

Davide URRACCI

Gian Pietro ALBERTI

Antonella CASTELLI

Francesco GUMMATI

2017

Massimo VIRGILI

Vladimir FLORESCU

Gianpaolo DE ROSA

Franco CODARIN

2018

Riccardo SANVITO

Vladimir FLORESCU

Vladimir FLORESCU

Alessio CARBONI

2019

Luca CALAMARI

Andrea SUDATI

Franco POZZI

Luca BARZAGHI

CAMPIONATO SOCIALE MATCH PLAY PAREGGIATO

ANNO

Pareggiato 1a Categoria

Pareggiato 2a Categoria

Foursome

1995

Alessandro BESANA

1996

Alessandro BESANA

1997

Alessandro BESANA

1998

Non disputato

1999

Marco MARZORATI

2000

Vittorio BONACINA

2001

Daniele OTTOLINI

Michele STUCCHI

Francesco LONGHI – Giulio PENDEZZINI

2002

Antonio FROVA

Liliana PACCHIARINI

E. Eller VAINICHER – Francesco ALAJMO

2003

Giovanni MESISCA

Rossella AGHEMO

Davide URRACCI – Mario POZZI

2004

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

Gigliola BARAZZETTA

Giulio PENDEZZINI – Elio CAVENAGO

2005

Edith WEINAR

Davide URRACCI – Stefano GALBIATI

2006

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

Giovanni TETTAMANTI – Elio CAVENAGO

2007

Claudio PERICO

Angelo CERIOLI – Davide URRACCI

2008

Claudio PERICO

Giovanni TETTAMANTI – Elio CAVENAGO

2009

Vincenzo COCOZZA

Angelo BIRAGHI – Libero GALIMBERTI

2010

Vincenzo COCOZZA

Carlo PERINETTI – Francesco ALAJMO

2011

non disputato

non disputato

2012

non disputato

Antonio LUPO – Fabio BORELLO

2013

non disputato

Enrico LAURATO – Niccolò BERTOLDI

2014

non disputato

Giovanni TETTAMANTI – Elio CAVENAGO

2015

non disputato

Giovanni TETTAMANTI – Elio CAVENAGO

2016

non disputato

Mario CANDOTTI – Silvia BASSANI

2017

non disputato

non disputato

2018

non disputato

non disputato

2019

non disputato

non disputato

CAMPIONATO SOCIALE MATCH PLAY SCRATCH

ANNO

SCRATCH MASCHILE

SCRATCH FEMMINILE

SCRATCH SENIORES

1995

Francesco ALAJMO

1996

Anders WEINAR

1997

Giovanni BIANCO

1998

1999

Vincenzo PERUZZO

Maria Cristina MONTI (paregg.)

2000

Alessandro BESANA

Gigliola BARAZZETTA (paregg.)

Osvaldo FIORENTINI (paregg.)

2001

Fausto VIMERCATI

Edith WEINAR

Mario POZZI

2002

Fausto VIMERCATI

Edith WEINAR

Adriano ZOPPELLARO (paregg.)

2003

Mario POZZI

Edith WEINAR

Giovanni MESISCA

2004

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

Giovanni TETTAMANTI (paregg.)

2005

Roberto PALVARINI

Celeste SALA  (paregg.)

2006

Andrea PONZONI

non disputato

2007

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

2008

Andrea PONZONI

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

2009

Angelo BIRAGHI

Vittorio DI SILVIO (paregg.)

2010

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

2011

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

2012

Davide URRACCI

2013

Davide URRACCI

2014

Andrea PONZONI

2015

Giovanni TETTAMANTI

2016

Andrea PONZONI

2017

Enrico LAURATO

2018

Massimo VIRGILI

2019

Luca CALAMARI

Contattaci ora se stai cercando maggiori informazioni